✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈

AcasaAcasa  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  GalerieGalerie  FAQFAQ  CautareCautare  MembriMembri  GrupuriGrupuri  InregistrareInregistrare  ConectareConectare  

Distribuiţi | 


In jos 
주먹을 꽉 쥐고

Mesaje : 578
Data de inscriere : 03/02/2011
Varsta : 24
Localizare : «IceBox»

MesajSubiect: Yeongwon   05.02.11 14:32

Real Name: Lee Dongrim
Birth Date: 1st April 1990
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Blood Type: AB
Religion: None
Education: Graduated from Hansol High School
Siblings: 1 older brother
Hobbies / Specialties: Watching movies, dancing
Experience(s): Placed 1st in Busan Youth Song Festival

The most beautiful lie in the world
goodbye goodbye
The words spat out even though your heart is torn apart
goodbye goodbye
The words meaning good farewell
The words that don’t even make sense
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://false-the-skin.tumblr.com/
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
✈ Welcome to B2ST Airline! ✈ :: Special :: I'm genie for you boy :: Dalmatian-
Mergi direct la: